19 Ottobre 2017
[]

gli atleti
risultati: 1-107 / 107
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
DAVICO ASIA 29-06-1994 Guardia 4
MARTA LAURITANO 11-06-1994 Guardia 9
[]
FRIGERIO ANGELA 20-08-1995 Play 10
TIBO CLAUDIA 27-04-1994 Guardia 11
[]
ANSELMI SARA 04-03-1995 Ala alta 12
BORGOGNO ENRICA 12-09-1994 Play 14
INGLESE FEDERICA 07-06-1994 Centro 15
BASCHENIS MARTA 02-05-1994 Ala piccola 17
[]
TUBERGA CLAUDIA 02-04-1995 Ala alta 18
[]
BOSSER PEVERELLI BIANCA 22-11-1995 Guardia 21
[]
BELLINDO CHIARA 18-05-1995 Guardia 24
LAURITANO MARTA 11-06-1994 Guardia 9
BASCHENIS ELIA 16-03-1998 13
BIANCHELLI PAOLO 30-11-1998 7
CHIARELLO FRANCESCO 05-04-1998 22
FANTOLINO Andrea 19-07-1998 Playmaker 25
GIOVANNINI EMANUELE 28-05-1998 8
LUPO GABRIELE 20-02-1998 19
MARCHETTI LUCA 11-09-1998 9
PIUMATTI GIANLUCA 05-10-1998 15
ZANNUTO ANDREA 20-03-1998 11
Possekel Stefano 16-06-2000 11 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
VALERIA TRUCCO 01-11-1999 33
[]
APETREI GEANINA 03-02-1997 GUARDIA-ALA 24
[]
COLUCCI FULVIA 26-10-1997 PLAY 6
[]
CULPO CLARA 08-09-1997 GUARDIA 16
[]
FARINELLI CARMEN 04-04-1997 GUARDIA 4
[]
GRIGOLETTO LAURA 29-07-1997 GUARDIA-ALA 7
[]
GUGLIELMETTO SILVIA 11-03-1998 ALA 17
[]
MARTINO SILVIA 08-03-1997 PLAY 23
[]
MASTRAPASQUA MARTINA 24-03-1997 GUARDIA 8
[]
POSSEKEL FRANCESCA 30-11-1998 GUARDIA 10
[]
RIPARI FRANCESCA 28-07-1997 GUARDIA 9
[]
RUGGIERO ELEONORA 06-08-1997 ALA 11
[]
SANNINO SERENA 21-03-1997 GUARDIA-ALA 13
BOLLINO ALBERTO 11-05-1998 23
CHIARA FRANCESCO 30-04-1998 5
PARIZIA GIANLUCA 29-07-1998 6
ANDREUTTI ELIA 17-11-1999 13
CAPI FABIO 09-07-1999 26
CARPENTIERI MARCO 19-05-2002 7
[]
CROTTO SARA 08-03-1997 GUARDIA - ALA 22
[]
DI MAGGIO ALESSIA 05-01-1997 GUARDIA - ALA 5
[]
LEONARDI SARA 20-10-1997 GUARDIA 18
Baschenis Elia 16-03-1998 Ala 13
Bianchelli Paolo 30-11-1998 Ala 7
Lupo Gabriele 20-02-1998 Guardia 19
Chiarello Francesco 05-04-1998 Guardia 22
Fantolino Andrea 19-07-1998 Playmaker 25
Marchetti Luca 11-09-1998 Guardia 9
Giovannini Emanuele 28-05-1998 Playmaker - Guardia 8
Piumatti Gianluca 05-10-1998 Centro 15
Santomauro Nicol Playmaker - Guardia 11
Chiara Francesco 30-04-1998 Centro 5
Bollino Alberto 11-05-1998 Guardia - Ala 23
Bertolo Riccardo 26-08-2001 19 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Bruscaini Enrico 27-06-2000 6 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Caforio Alberto 07-09-2000 9 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Carlini Lorenzo 15-05-2000 12 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Cassotti Alessandro 12-04-2000 32 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Fochesato Luca 25-07-2000 5 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Geranio Elio 06-01-2000 4 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Ligotino Riccardo 8
Nedved Pavel 15
Orsogna Michele 20
Pellegrino Andrea 23
Piras Matteo 35
Possekel Stefano 11
Serlenga Simone 21-04-2000 24 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Siclari Alberto 25-06-2000 10 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Vasile Matteo 7
Villa Riccardo 15-05-2000 14 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
GAI VALERIO 14-05-1999 18
BUFFA LUCA 04-03-1999 8
Antonioli Elisa
Antonioli Paola
Bosio Fabiana
Colucci Maura
Diotti Giulia
Capra Laura
Cumino Lucia
Celiberti Giorgia
Maggio Silvia
Rusin Erika
Trucco Valeria
Ghiselli Gaia
Guarino Chiara
La Notte Ilenia
Mercadante Fabiola
Palmisano Debora
Viana Noemi
Fratta Sofia
Martin Veronica
Capra Laura 10 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Colucci Maura 9 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Diotti Giulia 4 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Fratta Sofia 13 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Ghiselli Gaia 15 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Guarino Chiara 23 [Under 15 Femminile ]
La Notte Ilenia 6 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Martin Veronica 11 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Mercadante Fabiola 5 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Palmisano Debora 8 [Under 15 Femminile ]
Viana Noemi [Under 15 Femminile ]
Maffiodo Andrea 25-03-2000 23 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Seumo Nathan 27-05-2000 2 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
Dente Santiago 25-01-2000 1 [Under 18 Elite maschile]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]